Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Tubewell Parts Code 67884903 Under 15 Th Cfc Tied,Page 23 Sl 09 Mgp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Estimate For Tubewell Parts Code 67884903 Under 15 Th Cfc Tied,Page 23 Sl 09 Mgp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/503/05/MGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1528064 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for tubewell parts code 67884903 under 15th cfc tied,page 23 sl 09 mgp 2023-24
Estimate for tubewell parts code 67884903 under 15th cfc tied,page 23 sl 09 mgp 2023-24
Read morePurchase of tubewell parts phase ii 15th cfc fund code 109342895
Purchase of tubewell parts phase ii 15th cfc fund code 109342895
Read more09/gpgp/15th cfc (tied)/2024-2025
Installation of submersible pump with over head pvc tank including electricity connection near bondhu mistry house at bilol aap-65(2024-25)
Read more09/jas/15th cfc(tied)/2023-2024
Construction of safe drinking water plant of sajal dhara for rural area near kamal house at bousi jamirapara.
Read more09/jas/15th cfc(tied)/2023-2024
Construction of safe drinking water plant of sajal dhara for rural area near chainpara shib mandir at pirtala sansad
Read moreBishnupur adibasipara,code 109341097, 15th cfc 2025-26 under mgp
Bishnupur adibasipara,code 109341097, 15th cfc 2025-26 under mgp
Read more09/15th cfc tied/nggp/ 2024-25/01
Sinking resinking and maintenance of tube well at different sansad under nggp- activity id - 98405709
Read more06/15th cfc(09)(tied and unted)/24 25sln002
Const of pcc road from ratanpur nimtala towards ho balai sarkar at barnia
Read more06/15th cfc(09)(tied and unted)/24 25sln003
Const of pcc road from h o hachir sk towards h o ajim saha at surendranathpur
Read more06/15th cfc(09)(tied and unted)/24 25sln001
Const of pcc road from pucca rasta towards h o alekjander mondal at barnia
Read moreof your Industry type