Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ball Pen Black,Ball Pen Blue,Uniball Pen Blue,Uniball Pen Black,Uniball Pen Green,Uniball Pen Red,H
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3924274
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 23:05
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2023 13:30:53 MSE Qualified
2 Karauli Enterprises - 15-09-2023 00:29:29 MSE Qualified
3 KM STORE - 16-09-2023 12:00:05 MSE Qualified
4 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2023 13:45:27 MSE Qualified
5 M/S MUBARAK REFRIGERATION - 15-09-2023 19:35:21 MSE Qualified
6 PAYAL ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 18:14:06 N/A Qualified
7 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-09-2023 17:17:47 MSE Qualified
8 R S INFOTICS - 14-09-2023 16:01:15 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 40080.00 L1
2 DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 41722.00 L2
3 PAYAL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 44224.00 L3
4 Karauli Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 44520.10 L4
5 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 48060.00 L5
6 R S INFOTICS Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 48193.80 L6
7 KM STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 51932.00 L7
8 M/S MUBARAK REFRIGERATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BALL PEN BLACK,BALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLUE,UNIBALL PEN BLACK,UNIBALL PEN GREEN,UNIBALL PEN RED,H 81980.00 L8
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise