Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance To 135 No Of Garbage Tricycles Maintenance For One Year From 94 To 108 , Zone Viii
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance To 135 No Of Garbage Tricycles Maintenance For One Year From 94 To 108 , Zone Viii
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_359755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/298/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION ZONE-8 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Maintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreRoutine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual maintenance comprehensive contract for villivakkam and harringto road subways in div 94, 108 zone viii
Annual maintenance comprehensive contract for villivakkam and harringto road subways in div 94, 108 zone viii
Read moreAnuval repair and maintenance of compactor bins in dn -94 to 108 , unit-21,22 and 23, zone-8
Anuval repair and maintenance of compactor bins in dn -94 to 108 , unit-21,22 and 23, zone-8
Read moreof your Industry type