Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wood Lathe Machine &Wood Turning Chisel Set Handle,Waste Wood Craft Machine And Tool Kits
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3735995
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 25, 2023 00:45
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 46 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Anjani Kumari Bajpai
Ministry: Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Department: Na
Organisation: Khadi And Village Indutries Commission (kvic)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 H.P.SINGH MACHINERY PVT LTD Make : HPSM Model : WOOD LATHE 1 Title : HPSM WOOD LATHE 12-08-2023 14:44:19 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
2 M/S. KUBER TECHNO CRAFT Make : KUBER TECHNO CRAFT Model : KTC-TWM Title : Turn Wood Machine 14-08-2023 14:18:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 QuadTech Make : QUADTECH Model : QT-220 Title : Turn Wood Craft 13-08-2023 18:57:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 SHREE BALAJEE MACHINERY Make : Model : Title : 14-08-2023 15:54:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
5 shree ganesh enterprise Make : SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISE Model : Solar ready Wood lathe machine Title : Solar ready Wood lathe machine 09-08-2023 18:25:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 SUN MEGA VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : Unbranded Title : Waste wood craft 13-08-2023 13:47:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise