Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road / C.C. Drain / Paving Block At Marshivani Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road / C.C. Drain / Paving Block At Marshivani Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1117063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/MARSHIVNI/KANDHAR/ETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. MARSHIVANI TQ. KANDHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950728 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road/drain/paving block at digras bk tq kandhar dist nanded
Construction of cement concrete road/drain/paving block at digras bk tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreProviding and fixing led street light pole to internal road in marshuvani /(electrication) at marshivani tq kandhar dist nanded
Providing and fixing&#x0d led street light&#x0d pole to internal&#x0d road in marshuvani&#x0d /(electrication) at&#x0d marshivani tq&#x0d kandhar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road at village wanjarwadi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of internal c.c. road at village wanjarwadi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain / paver block at village kotbazar tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)
Construction of c.c. drain / paver block at village kotbazar tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and c.c. drain at khadkut tq. nanded dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. road and c.c. drain at khadkut tq. nanded dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in sonmal tanda at village umraj tq. kandhar dist nanded
Construction of c.c. road in sonmal tanda at village umraj tq. kandhar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road / c.c. drain / paver block at pimprimahipal tq and dist. nanded
Construction of internal c.c. road / c.c. drain / paver block at pimprimahipal tq and dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c road /c.c drain in ahilyadevi at village dhangarwadi tq nanded dist nanded
Construction of c.c road /c.c drain&#x0d in ahilyadevi at village&#x0d dhangarwadi tq nanded dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to shekapur panshewadi marshivani umarga khoja hadoli hokarna road mdr-68 km 11/700 to 18/100 tq kandhar dist nanded (2nd call)
Improvement to shekapur panshewadi marshivani umarga khoja hadoli hokarna road mdr-68 km 11/700 to 18/100 tq kandhar dist nanded (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type