Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Plywood Plain Sheets 🪚 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Plywood Plain Sheets (Water Proof) Conforming To Indian Standard Is: 303/1989. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:25 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, As Per The Tender Document Guidelines. Keywords: Plywood, Plain Sheets, Water Proof, Is 303/1989, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Pole Rccb
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106342779 |
|
Reference Number |
42245232 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106489444/viewNitPdf_4733316.pdf |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 19:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read more25a double pole residual (rccb)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble pole rccb,double pole mcb with enclosures,four pole mcb with enclosures,single pole mcb b cu
Read more
of your Industry type