Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Service Data Center Assets Compute; Rack Mounted Proxy Server; Oem Authorised
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Delhi | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4266339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TPM GURU PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
80964.26
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Alok Kumar Yadav
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Delhi
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TPM GURU PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-12-2023 11:25:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TPM GURU PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Compute; Rack mounted Proxy server; OEM Authorised | 80964.26 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS - Compute; Rack mounted Proxy server; OEM Authorised Service Provider | ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE -DATA CENTER ASSETS | 1 | ₹ 80964.260 |