Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Habibur Mallick House Towards Icds School At Khandrui Of Turka Gp Under Dantan Ii Ps Jl No 246 Within Paschim Medinipur District. A.C 103603938
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Habibur Mallick House Towards Icds School At Khandrui Of Turka Gp Under Dantan Ii Ps Jl No 246 Within Paschim Medinipur District. A.C 103603938
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_751841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-162/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 39943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1661881 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sk ajijur house to habibur ali house in turka gp within dantan-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025).
Construction of road from sk&#x0d ajijur house to habibur ali&#x0d house in turka gp within&#x0d dantan-ii panchayat samity area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (under rural road&#x0d 2025).
Read moreConstruction of road from sk ajijur house to habibur ali house in turka gp within dantan-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025).
Construction of road from sk&#x0d ajijur house to habibur ali&#x0d house in turka gp within&#x0d dantan-ii panchayat samity area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (under rural road&#x0d 2025).&#x0d
Read moreInside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Inside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreOutside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Outside painting at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreElectrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Electrical works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Repairing works at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreRenovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Renovation of stage at rabindra bhaban under dantan-i panchayat samity , dantan,paschim medinipur.
Read moreEstimate for construction of2 nos stall at first floor in turka gp building of turka gram panchayet under dantan ii panchayet samity in the dist of paschim medinipur under 5 th sfc
Estimate for construction of2 nos stall at first floor in turka gp building of turka gram panchayet under dantan ii panchayet samity in the dist of paschim medinipur under 5 th sfc
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit ( bphu) at dantan rh under dantan-i block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of block public health unit ( bphu) at dantan rh under dantan-i block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of acr building at sorrong pry school, sorrong, anikola under dantan-i p.s , dantan, paschim medinipur.
Construction of acr building at sorrong pry school, sorrong, anikola under dantan-i p.s , dantan, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type