Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Crematorium At Dhuluk Tupigere Under Panchra Gram Panchayat.. Activity Code 93628823 15th Fc(untied) 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Crematorium At Dhuluk Tupigere Under Panchra Gram Panchayat..&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 93628823&Amp#X0d
15th Fc(untied) 2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_770525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/PGP/2024, DATE- 18/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHRA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1706330 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreUpgradation of awc at panchra silepukur under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 69345977 2023-24 15th fc (untied)
Upgradation of awc at panchra silepukur under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 69345977 2023-24 15th fc (untied)
Read moreConstruction of night shelter building with toilet at panchra sarkardanga under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 112430562 fund- 15th fc 2025-26 (untied)
Construction of night shelter building with toilet at panchra sarkardanga under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 112430562&#x0d fund- 15th fc&#x0d 2025-26 (untied)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of night shelter building with toilet at panchra sarkardanga under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 112430562 fund-15th fc 2025-26 (untied)
Construction of night shelter building with toilet at panchra sarkardanga under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 112430562&#x0d fund-15th fc&#x0d 2025-26 (untied)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sarangpur nutri garden under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 114508160 fund-15th fc (untied) 2025-26.
Installation of solar light at sarangpur nutri garden under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 114508160&#x0d fund-15th fc&#x0d (untied) 2025-26.
Read morePurchase of computer laptop printer ups and others accessories etc for panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 94955568 fund- 15th fc (untied)
Purchase of computer laptop printer ups and others accessories etc for panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 94955568 fund- 15th fc (untied)
Read moreConstruction of culvert at chowberia near babu rahaman house under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 93558919 fund-15th fc (untied)2024-25
Construction of culvert at chowberia near babu rahaman house under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 93558919&#x0d fund-15th fc (untied)2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from azim house to mansur mallick land at panchra shimuldanga under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 112446967 fund-15th fc (untied) 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from azim house to mansur mallick land at panchra shimuldanga under panchra gram panchayat..&#x0d activity code - 112446967&#x0d fund-15th fc&#x0d (untied) 2025-26
Read moreResinking of tubewell at panchra gp area phase ii under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 93191700 .15th fc(tied)2024-25
Resinking of tubewell at panchra gp area phase ii under panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 93191700 .15th fc(tied)2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of gp building office at panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 69355446 fund-2023-24 15th fc
Upgradation of gp building office at panchra gram panchayat.. activity code - 69355446 fund-2023-24 15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type