Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Forging Quality Steel Aisi 410 🛠️ Steel And Industrial Forgings Ltd, A State Government And Union Territory Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Aisi 410, With A Size Of 240 Rcs. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Location For The Procurement Is Steel And Industrial Forgings Ltd, Athani, Thrissur. There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required To Participate. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Material Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Be Considered. Keywords: Forging Quality Steel, Aisi 410, Size 240 Rcs, Steel And Industrial Forgings Ltd, State Govt. And Ut, Procurement, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Aisi 410, Size 240 Rcs
|
| Description |
Supply Of Forging Quality Steel Aisi 410, Size 240 Rcs
|
| Organisation | Steel and Industrial Forgings Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SIFL_672507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SIFL/PUR/4/408/24-25 dtd 08.05.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Steel And Industrial Forgings Ltd, Athani,Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1046137 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 410, size 240 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 410, size 240 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 410 size 240 rcs qty 30.00 mt
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 410 size 240 rcs qty 30.00 mt
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 410, size 200 rcs, qty 6.50 mt and aisi 410, size 240 rcs, qty 6.00 mt
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 410, size 200 rcs, qty 6.50 mt and aisi 410, size 240 rcs, qty 6.00 mt
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 410 size 200 rcs qty 6.40 mt and aisi 410 size 240 rcs qty 12.00 mt
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 410 size 200 rcs qty 6.40 mt and aisi 410 size 240 rcs qty 12.00 mt
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 4130, size 240 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 4130, size 240 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 4130,size 280 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 4130,size 280 rcs
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel aisi 410 size 340rcs, qty 1.614mt
Supply of forging quality steel aisi 410 size 340rcs, qty 1.614mt
Read moreSupply of forging quality steel 30xgca gost 4543-71,size 240 rcs
Supply of forging quality steel 30xgca gost 4543-71,size 240 rcs
Read moreof your Industry type