Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kfx Chair,Window Curtain,Door Curtain,Steel Tiffin,Prestige Induction,Ss Casserole
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4310124
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 09, 2023 01:42
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S JAINCO - 18-12-2023 18:35:16 MSE Disqualified
2 SAKTHI STATIONERY SUPPLIERS - 10-12-2023 11:59:08 N/A Qualified
3 V5 ASSOCIATES - 10-12-2023 12:17:45 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 V5 ASSOCIATES Item Categories : KFX CHAIR,WINDOW CURTAIN,DOOR CURTAIN,STEEL TIFFIN,PRESTIGE INDUCTION,SS CASSEROLE 45655.00 L1
2 SAKTHI STATIONERY SUPPLIERS Item Categories : KFX CHAIR,WINDOW CURTAIN,DOOR CURTAIN,STEEL TIFFIN,PRESTIGE INDUCTION,SS CASSEROLE 61100.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise