Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 542/2025 26 Maintanance Of Chetticham Kandi Road Mayiladikkunnu Thekkechalil Road Ozhukkara Kayal Road And Other Related Roads And Footpaths In Ward 18 Sector 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/233 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284244 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1828/2025-construction of thattarakkal road chetticham kandi idavazhi concrete pottammal idavazhi and other roads and footpaths in ward 18 sector 3-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read more6 0 0 / 2 6 - moolaparambil road retarring kanjhirathinghal parakkulam road namboothirikandi canal road eenthulla kandi road ammoth nambhoothiri kandi road retarring ottapillakkil road retarring other related road footpath drainage maintanance works
Refer tender document
Read more18/24-maniparamb kuyilamkunnu road maintanance
18/24-maniparamb kuyilamkunnu road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 540/25-26- construction of chadi puram meethal elavana medical college c h centre road handrail odiyil meethal vadakkedath road ozhukkara road handrail other related roads and footpaths and drainage works ward 19 sector 3-gener
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreRe e tender kiliyamkunnu road maintanance ward 18
Re e tender kiliyamkunnu road maintanance ward 18
Read more2023-24 kattappuram ring road maintanance - ward 18
2023-24 kattappuram ring road maintanance - ward 18
Read more1648/25-maintanance of naduvathara pulparambil road retaring manakkat road bypass kutiyothkunnu road kandiyil kunnummal road mepputhalath img thazham road panarukandi road and other related footpaths and roads in sector 3 ward-20
Road work
Read more338/23 chennottikkavu gurumandiram road maintanance - retarring ward 18
338/23 chennottikkavu gurumandiram road maintanance - retarring ward 18
Read more338/23 chennottikkavu gurumandiram road maintanance - retarring ward 18
338/23 chennottikkavu gurumandiram road maintanance - retarring ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type