Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Programme (Irqp) Works Between Km 38.20 To Km 41.51 And From Km 42.70 To Km 51.47 On Road Nacho Tama Chung Chung In 128 Rcc / 23 Brtf / Project Arunank In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh Job No. 106/100/Ark
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Programme (Irqp) Works Between Km 38.20 To Km 41.51 And From Km 42.70 To Km 51.47 On Road Nacho Tama Chung Chung In 128 Rcc / 23 Brtf / Project Arunank In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh Job No. 106/100/Ark
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_674862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P) ANK/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KM 38.20,41.51,KM 42.70, KM 51.47 on N-TCC RD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=754589 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
H/c of cement, bitumen/emulsion , steel , bb components and misc / any other stores from 1033 (i) espl (likabali) / dett km 16 on nacho- tama chung chung road to various locations under 23 brtf sector of project arunank in a.p
H/c of cement, bitumen/emulsion , steel , bb components and misc /
 any other stores from 1033 (i) espl (likabali) / dett km 16 on nacho- tama
 chung chung road to various locations under 23 brtf sector of project
 arunank in a.p
Read moreSub soil investigation, design, drg and constr of 80 m span major pmt shere thapa bridge over ismi-siko nallah including approach roads at km 0.630 on road tcc-maza through epc mode under 128 rcc / 23 brtf/project arunank in arunachal pradesh.
Sub soil investigation, design, drg and constr of 80 m span major pmt shere thapa bridge over ismi-siko nallah including approach roads at km 0.630 on road tcc-maza through epc mode under 128 rcc / 23 brtf/project arunank in arunachal pradesh.
Read moreRe tender for supply and stacking of crushed sand well graded compacted earth sand gravel size not exceeding 75 mm at km 2.000 for cut and cover tunnel on hapoli sarli huri huri axis road under 119 rcc 756 brtf of project arunank
Re tender for supply and stacking of crushed sand well graded compacted earth sand gravel size not exceeding 75 mm at km 2.000 for cut and cover tunnel on hapoli sarli huri huri axis road under 119 rcc 756 brtf of project arunank
Read moreS/s of stone aggre 13.20 mm, 11.20 mm, 6.70 mm downgra, sand for bc 30 mm thick and bm 50 mm thick at km 0.00 to km 20.00 at km 13.00 hmp site on daporijo to taliha road under 77 rcc/23 brtf project arunank in upper subansiri district of a.p state
S/s of stone aggre 13.20 mm, 11.20 mm, 6.70 mm downgra, sand for bc 30 mm thick and bm 50 mm thick at km 0.00 to km 20.00 at km 13.00 hmp site on daporijo to taliha road under 77 rcc/23 brtf project arunank in upper subansiri district of a.p state
Read moreof your Industry type