Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Master Cyl, Tata,Sleeve Cyl Assy, Als,Ball Socket Head Comp, Tata,Cable Assy Speedometer, Mg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665745 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAYAT TRADING CO. | - | 18-07-2023 11:03:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 10:03:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Stuff N Supplies | - | 18-07-2023 11:21:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYL, TATA,SLEEVE CYL ASSY, ALS,BALL SOCKET HEAD COMP, TATA,CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER, MG | 14720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAYAT TRADING CO. | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYL, TATA,SLEEVE CYL ASSY, ALS,BALL SOCKET HEAD COMP, TATA,CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER, MG | 16930.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Stuff N Supplies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYL, TATA,SLEEVE CYL ASSY, ALS,BALL SOCKET HEAD COMP, TATA,CABLE ASSY SPEEDOMETER, MG | 18580.00 | L3 |