Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road Main Road To Harijan Tola Khirondhi Meharma Block Godda District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road Main Road To Harijan Tola Khirondhi Meharma Block Godda District
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_80828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMFT/MID/GODDA/F2-24/23-24/G25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | meharma block godda district |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=108069 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road main road to harijan tola kharondhi meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road main road to harijan tola kharondhi meharma block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road harijan tola to muslim tola mahagama block godda district
Construction of pcc road harijan tola to muslim tola mahagama block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road mushari tola to bhatta pul dholiya river meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road mushari tola to bhatta pul dholiya river meharma block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road form main road to tarkharawa village meharma block godda district
Construction of pcc road form main road to tarkharawa village meharma block godda district
Read moreof your Industry type