Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Deem Nagan Road In K.M. 0/00 To 5/500, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/120 To 0/150, R/Wall At R.D. 0/480 To 0/490
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Deem Nagan Road In K.M. 0/00 To 5/500, C/O, R/Wall At R.D. 0/120 To 0/150, R/Wall At R.D. 0/480 To 0/490
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80935_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2023-24-4729-33 dtd 26-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreR/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/200 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/470 to 1/490
R/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/200 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 1/470 to 1/490
Read moreR/r damages on chole badrooni gahrog bari road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/375 c/o r/wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/480
C/o r/wall at r.d. 2/450 to 2/480
Read moreR/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
R/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
Read moreR/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
R/r damages on tillu link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/150, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/585 to 0/615 and b/wall at r.d. 0/025 to 0/035
Read moreR/r damages on lower chadyanan to upper chadyana road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/175 to 0/190, 0/340 to 0/355 and b/wall at r.d. 0/360 to 0/380
R/r damages on lower chadyanan to upper chadyana road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/175 to 0/190, 0/340 to 0/355 and b/wall at r.d. 0/360 to 0/380
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
R/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/215 to 0/225 and b/wall at r.d. 1/030 to 1/070
R/r damages on ghasigaon dhanroti road in k.m. 0/00 to 4/00, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/215 to 0/225 and b/wall at r.d. 1/030 to 1/070
Read moreof your Industry type