Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sh 375 To Usarpar Tukum, Magarmendha Road Vr 109 Km 0/00 To 3/600 In Tahsil Saoli Dist Chandrapur
Description
Improvement To Sh 375 To Usarpar Tukum, Magarmendha Road Vr 109 Km 0/00 To 3/600 In Tahsil Saoli Dist Chandrapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1001852_1
Reference
Number
CHN/NAGBHID/33-7/OT/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751490

Start Date February 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.