Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Security, Guarding, Caretaking And Up Keeping Of Entire Bikash Bhavan Compound, Lift Lobby, All Toilet Blocks And Office Blocks (From Ground Floor To 10th Floor, All Blocks), Salt Lake, Kolkata 700 091 (For Period Of 1 Year).
Description
Security, Guarding, Caretaking And Up Keeping Of Entire Bikash Bhavan Compound, Lift Lobby, All Toilet Blocks And Office Blocks (From Ground Floor To 10th Floor, All Blocks), Salt Lake, Kolkata 700 091 (For Period Of 1 Year).
Organisation PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WBPWD_659460_1
Reference
Number
WBPWD/SE/BNC/NIeT-15/2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bikash Bhavan, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427536

Start Date February 03, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.