Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Pathardi To Bendkolewadi Road Ch No0/400 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada
|
| Description |
Repairs To Pathardi To Bendkolewadi Road Ch No0/400 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931797_25 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 29635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreImprovement of beriste chikadapada road ch no0/000 to 0/8000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of beriste chikadapada road ch no0/000 to 0/8000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreRepairs to morhanda koldyachapada road vr27 ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Repairs to morhanda koldyachapada road vr27 ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreimprovement of dolhara dhamanshet pathardi botoshi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
improvement of dolhara dhamanshet pathardi botoshi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreimprovement of dhamodi to bivalpada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
improvement of dhamodi to bivalpada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh-34 to badalpada roadvr59 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh-34 to badalpada roadvr59 ch no 1/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type