Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash Refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5622218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 07-12-2024 06:04:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-11-2024 16:45:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-11-2024 10:41:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SS Shyam Traders | - | 09-12-2024 21:04:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TITIKSA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-11-2024 14:04:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | YESESWINI AUTOMATION | - | 19-11-2024 15:31:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls | 6346.28 | L1 |
| 2 | SS Shyam Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls | 7230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls | 7350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls | 8910.00 | L4 |
| 5 | YESESWINI AUTOMATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls | 16060.00 | L5 |
| 6 | TITIKSA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Scrubber,Lyzol,Phenyl,Vim Bar,Duster,Hand Wash refill,Air Pocket,Gargage Bag,Naphthalin Balls | 17310.00 | L6 |