Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Network Video Recorder 32 Port,Ip Bullet Camera 2 Mp,Hdd 2 Tb,Poe Switch,Switch,Adaptor,Rj45 Connect
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3973709 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K J ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 21:06:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GBP LIFECARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-09-2023 17:54:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LIIMMRA CONNECT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-09-2023 08:50:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE | - | 22-09-2023 12:23:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-09-2023 12:46:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K J ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Network Video Recorder 32 Port,IP Bullet Camera 2MP,HDD 2 TB,POE Switch,Switch,Adaptor,Rj45 Connect | 92753.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Network Video Recorder 32 Port,IP Bullet Camera 2MP,HDD 2 TB,POE Switch,Switch,Adaptor,Rj45 Connect | 93305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Network Video Recorder 32 Port,IP Bullet Camera 2MP,HDD 2 TB,POE Switch,Switch,Adaptor,Rj45 Connect | 1141945.00 | L3 |