Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 78 Madanpura Moh. Maltibagh Me Vibhinn Galiyo Me Chauka Marammat Sudhar Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 78 Madanpura Moh. Maltibagh Me Vibhinn Galiyo Me Chauka Marammat Sudhar Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_820280_7 |
|
Reference Number |
14_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 450 |
| EMD | 10550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 78 madanpura moh. rewadi talab me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura moh. rewadi talab me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura moh. rewadi talab me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura moh. rewadi talab me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 75 shivala me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Ward no. 75 shivala me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 75 shivala me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Ward no. 75 shivala me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 74 baghada gauriganj me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat ka sudhar karya
Ward no. 74 baghada gauriganj me vibhinn galiyo me chauka marammat ka sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-43/1 se janata hospital tak jagah-jagah chauka sudhar karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-43/1 se janata hospital tak jagah-jagah chauka sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me d-34/289 se bartalla masjid via d-34/154 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me d-34/289 se bartalla masjid via d-34/154 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me sadak se d-28/110 via d-28/115 tak interlocking marammat ka karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me sadak se d-28/110 via d-28/115 tak interlocking marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-31/200 se d-31/206 tak damaged interlocking marammat ka karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-31/200 se d-31/206 tak damaged interlocking marammat ka karya
Read moreMo malikana ki vibhinn galiyo me pvc pipe line vistar karya
Mo malikana ki vibhinn galiyo me pvc pipe line vistar karya
Read moreof your Industry type