Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Passage And Drainage System Near Mosabi Tabela Vakola, Santacruz East In Beat No. 89 Of H East Ward.
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Passage And Drainage System Near Mosabi Tabela Vakola, Santacruz East In Beat No. 89 Of H East Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1150906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XHE-24-089.020 |
| Tender Fee | 2058 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santacruz (E) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002630 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near sai baba sejar samiti, mosabi tabela, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near sai baba sejar samiti, mosabi tabela, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near sambhaji seva samiti, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near sambhaji seva samiti, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near hanuman mandir, subhash nagar vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near hanuman mandir, subhash nagar vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near adarsh tamandal, subhash nagar, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near adarsh tamandal, subhash nagar, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system at bhawani mata chawl samiti, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system at bhawani mata chawl samiti, vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreof your Industry type