Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Quarter No. D/01/003 And Deq/10/026 At Jhalbagan Colony Under Tad Ecl Hq
|
| Description |
Repairing And Interior Upgradation Of Quarter No. D/01/003 And Deq/10/026 At Jhalbagan Colony Under Tad Ecl Hq
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_332193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/HQ/TAD/e-Tender/24-25/24 dated 11.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhalbagan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344412 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no deq/05/021 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no deq/05/021 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and interior upgradation of quarter no deq/09/25 (converted into two c type quarters) at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl, hq
Repairing and interior upgradation of quarter no deq/09/25 (converted into two c type quarters) at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl, hq
Read moreRepairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/05/018 at jhalbagan colony under tad ecl hq
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/05/018 at jhalbagan colony under tad ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and interior upgradation of qtr no d/01/004 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no d/01/004 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and interior upgradation of qtr no deq/01/001 situated at mrs sitarampur under tad ecl hq
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no deq/01/001 situated at mrs sitarampur under tad ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work at jhalbagan play ground in jhalbagan colony under tad ecl hq
Repairing and maintenance work at jhalbagan play ground in jhalbagan colony under tad ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/08/029 and c/02/007 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq.
Repairing and interior upgradation of qtr no c/08/029 and c/02/007 at jhalbagan colony under tad, ecl hq.
Read moreRenewing main drain of c and b type quarters in jhalbagan colony under tad ecl hq
Renewing main drain of c and b type quarters in jhalbagan colony under tad ecl hq
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of quarter no- ceq/09/013 at sanctoria colony under tad, ecl hq
Repairing and upgradation of quarter no- ceq/09/013 at sanctoria colony under tad, ecl hq
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at different places of jhalbagan, sanctoria and dishergarh colony under tad ecl hq
Repairing of boundary wall at different places of jhalbagan, sanctoria and dishergarh colony under tad ecl hq
Read moreof your Industry type