Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atu Water Treatment Plant Near Rampara I Gp Office Under Rampara I Gp.(Aap No 68/2024 24)
|
| Description |
Atu Water Treatment Plant Near Rampara I Gp Office Under Rampara I Gp.(Aap No 68/2024 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/Rampara-I GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampara I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713324 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Read moreAtu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Read moreAtu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Atu treatment plant near tajai sk at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code-89072575
Read moreSolar water treatment plant near rampara manganpara high school at rampara under rampara-i gp
Solar water treatment plant near rampara manganpara high school at rampara under rampara-i gp
Read moreSolar water treatment plant near rampara manganpara high school at rampara under rampara-i gp
Solar water treatment plant near rampara manganpara high school at rampara under rampara-i gp
Read moreSolar water treatment plant near rampara manganpara high school at rampara under rampara-i gp
Solar water treatment plant near rampara manganpara high school at rampara under rampara-i gp
Read moreAtu treatment plant near mosha sk tee shop at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code- 89072602
Atu treatment plant near mosha sk tee shop at loknathpur under rampara-i, activity code- 89072602
Read moreAtu water treatment plant near sing house pond at rampara under rampara-i gp, saap sl no-01 under 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code- 117482806
Atu water treatment plant near sing house pond at rampara under rampara-i gp, saap sl no-01 under 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code- 117482806
Read moreAtu water treatment plant near subhas ghosh house at nalahati under rampara-i gp, saap sl no- 03 under 15th cfc 2024-25
Atu water treatment plant near subhas ghosh house at nalahati under rampara-i gp, saap sl no- 03 under 15th cfc 2024-25
Read moreSolar water treatment plant near nadar khan house at manganpara under rampara i gp. activity id 89072510
Solar water treatment plant near nadar khan house at manganpara under rampara i gp. activity id 89072510
Read moreof your Industry type