Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 414/23 24 Kurichy Division Panachikkad Gp Punnakkal Public Library Building Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 414/23 24 Kurichy Division Panachikkad Gp Punnakkal Public Library Building Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011772 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk- kurichy division.-kurichi govt higher secondary school electrification-general electrical work (851/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk- kurichy division.-kurichi govt higher secondary school electrification-general electrical work (851/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no. 289/23-panachikkad public pond maintenance - ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no. 289/23-panachikkad public pond maintenance - ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 48/23-24-ponkunnam division-chirakkadavu grama panchayath-renovation of chithranjali library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 61/23-24-erumely division-erumely grama panchayath- improvements to ymca library chenappadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 235/23-kollad govt l.p school maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 235/23-kollad govt l.p school maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no 300/23-govt l.p.s pathamuttom toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no 300/23-govt l.p.s pathamuttom toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type