Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Survey, Design, Supply, Transportation, Carriage, Erection, Testing And Commissioning For Creation Of 200 Kva Sub Station Along With Laying Of 11 Kv Ht Line At Stage 0 Of Wss Kans Kassan And Creation Of 2 Nos 200 Kva Sub Stations Along With Laying
|
| Description |
Of 11 Kv Ht Line At Stage 0 (2 Sites) Of Wss Gajore In Sub Division Pouni Under Deposit Contribution Work Of Jal Shakti (Phe) For Jal Jeevan Mission (Jjm) On Turnkey Basis In Jurisdiction Of Electric Division Jpdcl Reasi
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_239620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e NIT 63 of 2023-24 dated 08.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 77040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer ED JPDCL Reasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva substation and 200kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht including 11kv tapping points for stages 0 and 1 at wss judda in sub division
Dharmari under deposit contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreRetrofitting and augumentation of wss kans kassan balance work under jal jeevan mission jjm
Retrofitting and augumentation of wss kans kassan balance work under jal jeevan mission jjm
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 200kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht line at single stage of wss mari pouni in sub division pouni under deposit contribution work of
Jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 200kva sub stations along with laying of 11kv ht line on 9mtr st poles at stage 0 (new) and ist (new) of wss bissi kalakote in sub division pouni
Under deposit contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 3 nos 200kva sub stations along with 11kv ht line and lt line for stages 0,1,2 of wss akhli buttan in sub division katra under deposit
Contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing , commissioning for creation of each 200kva sub station along with erection of 11kv ht line and lt line for stages 0, 1, 2, 3 at wss bidda in sub division reasi under deposit
Contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva and 200kva sub stations along with erection of 11kv ht line and lt line for providing the power supply to stage zero and stage ist at wss
Allya in sub division pouni under deposit contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 250kva sub station along with erection of 11kv tapping point, 11kv ht line for stage 0 at wss kanjli in sub division reasi under deposit
Contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 100kva sub station at zero stage wss sai lanjan along with laying of 11kv ht line from rudd pul to zero stage sai lanjan for wss sai lanjan in
Sub division dharmari under deposit contribution work of jal shakti (phe) for jal jeevan mission (jjm) on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreof your Industry type