Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Bt Road From The Ho Khokan Das Towards Ho Samir Chakraborty.
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Bt Road From The Ho Khokan Das Towards Ho Samir Chakraborty.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/15thFC(UnTied)/FTGP/2024-25 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULIA TOWNSHIP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1627288 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRe construction of bt road from the ho khokan das towards h/o samir chakraborty
Re construction of bt road from the ho khokan das towards h/o samir chakraborty
Read moreRe construction of bt road from the ho khokan das towards h/o samir chakraborty.
Re construction of bt road from the ho khokan das towards h/o samir chakraborty.
Read moreRe construction of bt road from h/o khokan das towards h/o samir chakraborty under fulia township gram panchayet
Re construction of bt road from h/o khokan das towards h/o samir chakraborty under fulia township gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho samir das to ho sanjay das at ganeshpur
Construction of concrete road from ho samir das to ho sanjay das at ganeshpur
Read moreConstruction of drain with sokepit from ho bilas das towards the ho subhash das at ghatigacha s xiii
Construction of drain with sokepit from ho bilas das towards the ho subhash das at ghatigacha s xiii
Read moreConstruction of road with protection wall from the samir das towards the house of tapan kalsi
Construction of road with protection wall from the samir das towards the house of tapan kalsi
Read moreConstruction of road with protection wall from the samir das towards the house of tapan kalsi
Construction of road with protection wall from the samir das towards the house of tapan kalsi
Read moreGray water management from khokan das house at das para towards bandha ghat at pamrah
Gray water management from khokan das house at das para towards bandha ghat at pamrah
Read moreof your Industry type