Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Control Room Building, Boundary Wall And And Other Tit Bit Civil Work At Joyrambati 33 By 11 Kv Substation Under Bishnupur (D) Division, Dist. Bankura.
|
| Description |
Painting Of Control Room Building, Boundary Wall And And Other Tit Bit Civil Work At Joyrambati 33 By 11 Kv Substation Under Bishnupur (D) Division, Dist. Bankura.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_695075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO-BNK/ CIVIL/ e-TENDER/ 2024-25/ 04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joyrambati 33/11 KV substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1513634 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of backside boundary wall and and other tit bit civil work at joyrambati 33by11 kv substation under bishnupur division, dist. bankura.
Painting of backside boundary wall and and other tit bit civil work at joyrambati 33by11 kv substation under bishnupur division, dist. bankura.
Read moreRenovation of control room building at bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under bankura area office,wbsetcl
Renovation of control room building at&#x0d bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under&#x0d bankura area office,wbsetcl
Read moreExterior painting of control room building, aluminium doors s refixing and other tit bit repair maintenance work of beliatore ccc under bankura (d) division, dist. bankura.
Exterior painting of control room building, aluminium doors s refixing and other tit bit repair maintenance work of beliatore ccc under bankura (d) division, dist. bankura.
Read moreExterior painting of ccc building, aluminium doors and s refixing, aluminium partition and other tit bit repair maintenance work of joypur ccc under bishnupur division, dist. bankura
Exterior painting of ccc building, aluminium doors and s refixing, aluminium partition and other tit bit repair maintenance work of joypur ccc under bishnupur division, dist. bankura
Read moreRepair of sewerage pipeline, painting of outside administrative building including boundary wall and other tit-bit civil works at administrative building complex, lalbazar, wbsedcl under bankura region
Repair of sewerage pipeline, painting of outside administrative building including boundary wall and other tit-bit civil works at administrative building complex, lalbazar, wbsedcl under bankura region
Read moreStructural painting of track hopper including tit bit repairing at ktps
Structural painting of track hopper including tit bit repairing at ktps
Read moreRepair maintenance of cable trench, pathway, water cloof crb, painting and other tit bit civil works at sarenga 33/11 kv sub-station at kahtra (d) division, dist bankura
Repair maintenance of cable trench, pathway, water cloof crb, painting and other tit bit civil works at sarenga 33/11 kv sub-station at kahtra (d) division, dist bankura
Read moreConstruction of 30m long inplant rcc road, replacement of broken cover slabs on cable trench and other tit bit civil works at kotulpur 33/11 kv sub station under bishnupur (d) division, dist. bankura.
Construction of 30m long inplant rcc road, replacement of broken cover slabs on cable trench and other tit bit civil works at kotulpur 33/11 kv sub station under bishnupur (d) division, dist. bankura.
Read moreRepair maintenance of boundary wall including painting, installation of barbed wire and iron gate at bishnupur (d) division store premises, under bishnupur division, dist. bankura.
Repair maintenance of boundary wall including painting, installation of barbed wire and iron gate at bishnupur (d) division store premises, under bishnupur division, dist. bankura.
Read moreRepair and painting of crb, boundary wall, switchyard fencing and tit-bit sanitary and plumbing work at tamna 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist. purulia.
Repair and painting of crb, boundary wall, switchyard fencing and tit-bit sanitary and plumbing work at tamna 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist. purulia.
Read moreof your Industry type