Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42 500 Hand Drill Machine,42 501 Abrasive Cutting Machine,42 502 Hydraulic Crimping Tools,42 503 Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6491122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
42-500-hand-drill-machine,42-501-abrasive-cutting-machine,42-502-hydraulic-crimping,42-503-digital-
Read more
42-500-hand-drill-machine,42-501-abrasive-cutting-machine,42-502-hydraulic-crimping,42-503-digital-
Read more
Providing rewiring in houses no.232, 237, 501, 502, 503, 504, 501-a, 502-a, 503-a, 504-a, 653 and 807 at pec campus, sector-12 u.t. chandigarh.
Providing rewiring in houses no.232, 237, 501, 502, 503, 504, 501-a, 502-a, 503-a, 504-a, 653 and 807 at pec campus, sector-12 u.t. chandigarh.
Read moreHapa- goods yard: interlocking of point no.501/502 & 503/504 with ion of 03 trap points, 2 starter signals with shunt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHapa- goods yard: interlocking of point no.501/502 & 503/504 with ion of 03 trap points, 2 starter signals with shunt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHapa- goods yard: interlocking of point no.501/502 & 503/504 with ion of 03 trap points, 2 starter signals with shunt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type