Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Beside The Rajbagan Para Jumma Mosjid At Radhakantapur 9
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Beside The Rajbagan Para Jumma Mosjid At Radhakantapur 9
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHAKANTAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638009 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet beside the rajbagan para jumma mosjid at radhakantapur 9
Construction of community toilet beside the rajbagan para jumma mosjid at radhakantapur 9
Read moreInstallation of sumbmersibile pipe line for community toilet at ita para at radhakantapur mouza radhakantapur jl no 60
Installation of sumbmersibile pipe line for community toilet at ita para at radhakantapur mouza radhakantapur jl no 60
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kha para jumma masjid under saktipur g.p. code- 119900989
Construction of community toilet near kha para jumma masjid under saktipur g.p. code- 119900989
Read moreConstruction of toilet near bali bandha ghat para near jumma mosjid under bali i gp under nowda panchayat samity(23-24)
Construction of toilet near bali bandha ghat para near jumma mosjid under bali i gp under nowda panchayat samity(23-24)
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at tarafdar para jama mosjid
Construction of toilet block at tarafdar para jama mosjid jl 141 plot 714 mouza kanthalia under kadambagachi gp barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of culvert beside the pond of niskar at radhakantapur
Construction of culvert beside the pond of niskar at radhakantapur
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside the subcenter at chongghurali
Construction of community toilet beside the subcenter at chongghurali
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at kadambagachi paschim para jame mosjid
Construction of toilet block at kadambagachi paschim para jame mosjid jl 141 plot 1201 mouza and gp kadambagachi under barasat i panchayat samity fund sbmg 2023-24
Read moreConuction toilet at ita para radhakantapur mouzaradhakantapur j l no 60
Construction toilet at ita para radhakantapur mouzaradhakantapur j l no 60
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near mosjid at iswaripur sansad
Construction of community toilet near mosjid at iswaripur sansad
Read moreof your Industry type