Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 50/24 Concreting And Side Kettu Of Kottamali Thekkumpuram Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/KEPA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keerampara gp 2023 24 pr no 146 24 kariyilapara kurishu puthukkayil road concreting side kettu ward 1
Road work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 156/24-pallimukku choorakkodan road concreting ward 13
Civil work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 78/24-concreting of nadukani - kurisumudi road in ward-9
Civiil work
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no.55 / 24-concreting of karippelakkudy- pulakkudy road in ward 13-
Road work
Read morePoovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Poovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Read moreKeerampara gp 2023-24 proj no. 73/24-concreting of 611 mudi water tank road in wrad-7
Road work
Read moreProj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Proj no 19/24-25-maintenance of krishibhavan keerampara gp
Read moreof your Industry type