Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Annual Maintenance Check Of Transmission Fitted With 03 Coach Hs Spart St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5418201 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Annual maintenance check of transmission fitted with 03-coach hs-spart stationed at mdp for 03(three) years under sse (l)/er/mdp on single tender basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual maintenance check of transmission fitted with 03-coach hs-spart stationed at mdp for 01(one) year under sse (l)/er/mdp on single tender basis
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreD check attention of 2 nos of nta 14r & 02 nos of nta 855r model cummins make engines fitted in 1 nos of hs-spart & 1 no of conventional spart.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for inspection and servicing of hs-spart at lcd-sbi for a period of 03 years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for inspection and servicing of hs - spart(sparmv) porbandar (transmission & power pack) for 03 (three) years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of voith transmission model t211r3, cardan shaft and axle drives fitted with 03 coach hs sparmv at mldt under sse/c&w/er/mldt for 01 (one) year
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract for inspection & servicing of hs-spart (power pack) located at njp on oem basis for a period of 03 (three) years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual plan_annual plan pbp 191_23_24 st joseph hs mattakkara toilet construction
Annual plan_annual plan pbp 191_23_24 st joseph hs mattakkara toilet construction
Read moreAnnual maintenanc contract of 2 numbers of air compressor (make : elgi, model: trc 1000 acm) in hs spart ed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for motor driven compressor of hs-spart at bengaluru city coaching depot for a period of three years
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type