Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Sant Tukaram Maharaj Temple Premises At Manikdaundi Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Development Of Sant Tukaram Maharaj Temple Premises At Manikdaundi Tal Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962552_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 41 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing murum earthwark at sant shri tukaram maharaj palkhi tal borgaon tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Providing murum earthwark at sant shri tukaram maharaj palkhi tal borgaon tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Read moreConstruction of sant rohidas maharaj temple hall at andarsul tal yeola dist nashik
Construction of sant rohidas maharaj temple hall at andarsul tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreBeautification to pa.pu. amargiri maharaj khaneshwar devsthan premises saykhindi, tal- sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification to pa.pu. amargiri maharaj khaneshwar devsthan premises saykhindi, tal- sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to perculation tank at bhilwde tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Repairs to perculation tank at bhilwde tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of library building at handalwadi tal-pathardi , dist-ahmednagar
Construction of library building at handalwadi tal-pathardi , dist-ahmednagar
Read moreE-rate calling notice for proposed gate for shree sant tukaram maharaj mandir, bhandara dongar, village sudavadi, tal maval, dist pune.
E-rate calling notice for proposed gate for shree sant tukaram maharaj mandir, bhandara dongar, village sudavadi, tal maval, dist pune.
Read moreRepairs to percolation tank at alhanvadi no. tal- pathardi dist-ahilyanagar
Repairs to percolation tank at alhanvadi no. tal- pathardi dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at kolhar tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Construction of grampanchayat office building at kolhar tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read more1) construction of sabhamandap at don digar, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap near tukaram maharaj temple at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
1) construction of sabhamandap at don digar, tal- chalisgaon, dist jalgaon. 2) construction of sabhamandap near tukaram maharaj temple at mehunbare, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type