Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Angle 100 X100 X100 Mm,Steel Angle 20 X20 X3 Mm,Steel Angle 25 X25 X5,Steel Angle 30 X30 X3,Steel Bar C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6386972 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreSteel angle 20x20x3,steel angle 25x25x3,steel angle 25x25x5,steel angle 30x30x3,steel angle 30x30x5
Read more
Electric wire,steel bar carbon rolled flat,steel angle 25x25x3mm,steel angle 20x20x3mm,electric wel
Read more
Steel angles 20x20x3 mm,steel angles25x25x5 mm,steel angles 25x25x5 mm,steel angles 30x30x3 mm,stee
Read more
Steel angle,paint rfu brown,adhesive padding,steel angle 25x25x3,steel angle 30x30x3,steel angle 90
Read more
of your Industry type