Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Establishment Of Children Park,Swing,Outdoor Stage,Shed Cover,Outdoor Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/468093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bikesh Traders(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Re establishment of children park,Swing,Outdoor Stage,Shed Cover,Outdoor Light | 228000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Re establishment of children park,Swing,Outdoor Stage,Shed Cover,Outdoor Light | 242000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | CENTRAL WORKERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Re establishment of children park,Swing,Outdoor Stage,Shed Cover,Outdoor Light | 245500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
1- establishment of swing for the physical development of children in the municipal park located in mohalla kahran
1- establishment of swing for the physical development of children in the municipal park located in mohalla kahran
Read moreEstablishment of sculpture park outdoor gallery
Establishment of sculpture park outdoor gallery at&#x0d various location in d ward
Read moreUpgradation of children park with solar light
Upgradation of children park with solar light at mouza gobrapur under ganrapota gram panchayat bongaon development block.sansad no-xvi,jl no-52 sansad name-gobrapur-275.mouza-gobrapu
Read moreOutdoor llde slide,kids outdoor swing,multiplay children playing equipments,merry go round,frp 2 se
Read more
Metal outdoor park swing jhoola,up and down swing park jhoola,replay frp strip cast iron bench with
Read more
Establishment of children park shishu uddan at khidirpur lanka para(5th sfc)
Establishment of children park shishu uddan at khidirpur lanka para(5th sfc)
Read moreClimber hanging,iron outdoor park swing jhula,circular swing,grass cutting machine,air walker,iron
Read more
Climber hanging,iron outdoor park swing jhula,circular swing,grass cutting machine,air walker,iron
Read more
Construction of yoga shed in children park at mc kaithal
Construction of yoga shed in children park at mc kaithal
Read moreof your Industry type