Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Kudashahpur To Dharmi Nagla Km 1, 2(600) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Kudashahpur To Dharmi Nagla Km 1, 2(600) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92(56)/Nivida/2025 Dt. 15-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769211 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRenewal work of ujhani khiriya wakarpur road to dharmi nagla via nidhanpura via km 2, 3(150) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Renewal work of ujhani khiriya wakarpur road to dharmi nagla via nidhanpura via km 2, 3(150) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Read moreRenewal work of ushait sareli to kamalu nagla km 4 and kamalu nagla to vehti sampark marg km 1-600 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ushait sareli to kamalu nagla km 4 and kamalu nagla to vehti sampark marg km 1-600 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ushait bridge to prithvi nagla link marg km 1, 2(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ushait bridge to prithvi nagla link marg km 1, 2(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of bangawan nagar marg to premi nagla marg km 1 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of bangawan nagar marg to premi nagla marg km 1 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of rizola road km 2 to dudhari nagla km 1(600) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of rizola road km 2 to dudhari nagla km 1(600) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of mugarra tatei to khunni nagla road km 1(750),2(750) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun
Renewal work of mugarra tatei to khunni nagla road km 1(750),2(750) under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ramzanpur to sisaura bebi nagla via kaithuliya kachaura km 1 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ramzanpur to sisaura bebi nagla via kaithuliya kachaura km 1 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of asrasi to lalua nagla jalalpur road km 3(200), 4 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of asrasi to lalua nagla jalalpur road km 3(200), 4 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of devi nagla road to qadar chowk km 1,2,3(750),4 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of devi nagla road to qadar chowk km 1,2,3(750),4 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreof your Industry type