Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc Proj No 1221 2026 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Centre Number 60 Anganavadi At Kottakthazhe
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc Proj No 1221 2026 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet In Centre Number 60 Anganavadi At Kottakthazhe
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844655_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE3/07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur Muncipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426321 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baby friendly toilet for kottakthazhe anganawadi centre number 60 -
Construction of baby friendly toilet for kottakthazhe anganawadi centre number 60 -
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 baby friendly toilet construction in 68 number anganavadi-pro.no-279/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 baby&#x0d friendly toilet construction in 68&#x0d number anganavadi-pro.no-279/25
Read moreAnnual plan-135/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath baby friendly painting in anganavadi number 1172714 in various wards
Annual plan-135/24 2023-24 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath baby friendly painting in anganavadi number 1172714 in various wards
Read moreRetender annual plan-2023-24-baby friendly toilet for various anganavadi
Retender annual plan-2023-24-baby friendly toilet for various anganavadi
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreProj.143/24 baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Baby friendly toilets in various anganwas
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no 226 baby-friendly toilet in anganwas
Mayyil gp - proj no 226 baby-friendly toilet in anganwas
Read moreProj no 105/24 baby friendly toilet for thiruvachola anganwadi
Proj no 105/24 baby friendly toilet for thiruvachola anganwadi
Read moreMayyil gp - proj no 231 maintenance of baby-friendly toilets in anganwas
Mayyil gp - proj no 231 maintenance of baby-friendly toilets in anganwas
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Read moreof your Industry type