Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cdi Unit,Spark Plug,Fan Belt,Bush Cutter Wire,Spark Plug For Bush Cutter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4616568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 03:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 16-02-2024 19:30:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 17:47:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 19:19:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDI UNIT,SPARK PLUG,FAN BELT,BUSH CUTTER WIRE,SPARK PLUG FOR BUSH CUTTER | 11210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDI UNIT,SPARK PLUG,FAN BELT,BUSH CUTTER WIRE,SPARK PLUG FOR BUSH CUTTER | 12310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDI UNIT,SPARK PLUG,FAN BELT,BUSH CUTTER WIRE,SPARK PLUG FOR BUSH CUTTER | 13500.00 | L3 |