Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window 11 Pro,Office 365 Life Time,Antivirus Quick Heal 1 User 1 Year,Adobe Photoshop,Wonder Share
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5211168 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2024 17:22:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 03-08-2024 18:05:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 03-08-2024 17:34:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 21-08-2024 15:44:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ONE STOP TRADERS | - | 20-08-2024 18:45:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 21-08-2024 17:56:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Ravindra Enterprises | - | 20-08-2024 22:01:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONE STOP TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 11 Pro,Office 365 Life Time,Antivirus Quick Heal 1 User 1 Year,Adobe Photoshop,Wonder Share | 1346000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ravindra Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 11 Pro,Office 365 Life Time,Antivirus Quick Heal 1 User 1 Year,Adobe Photoshop,Wonder Share | 1357564.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window 11 Pro,Office 365 Life Time,Antivirus Quick Heal 1 User 1 Year,Adobe Photoshop,Wonder Share | 1380628.00 | L3 |