Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Black Cover Paper,Transparent Cello Tape 4inch,Blank Cd,Cd Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3556216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH OFFSET PRINT | - | 21-06-2023 12:40:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Apex Enterprises | - | 20-06-2023 19:17:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 19:23:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 20-06-2023 19:12:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 10:39:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJU STATIONERY MART | - | 21-06-2023 18:25:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Shubh labh trading company | - | 20-06-2023 23:15:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Black cover paper,Transparent cello tape 4inch,Blank CD,CD ma | 40000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Black cover paper,Transparent cello tape 4inch,Blank CD,CD ma | 43400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Black cover paper,Transparent cello tape 4inch,Blank CD,CD ma | 46350.00 | L3 |