Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Portion And Maintenance Of The North Side Of Compound Wall At 110k V Substation Compound Kattoor
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Portion And Maintenance Of The North Side Of Compound Wall At 110k V Substation Compound Kattoor
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_709148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/24-25/EE/TDN/IJK/25.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2006 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112888 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreReconstruction of damaged portion of compound wall at front side of chc, palloor.
Reconstruction of damaged portion of compound wall at front side of chc, palloor.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall portion on east side 42m length south side 69 m length and north side 6 m length of rajahmundry ho compound
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall portion on east side 42m length south side 69 m length and north side 6 m length of rajahmundry ho compound
Read more110kv substation kinalur - construction of compound wall along eastern side of ss compound
Earth work in excavation random rubble masonry solid block masonry dry rubble without concrete fencing with angle iron post structural steel work rcc steel reinforcement for rcc work centering and shuttering plastering painting
Read moreReconstruction of damaged part of compound wall at the north eastern back side of the control room at 230 110kv auto substation in villianur, electricity department, puducherry iii call
Reconstruction of damaged part of compound wall at the north eastern back side of the control room at 230 110kv auto substation in villianur, electricity department, puducherry iii call
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of damaged compound wall eastern and north western side at te compound, mokokchung, nagaland
Demolishing and reconstruction of damaged compound wall (eastern and north western side) at te compound, mokokchung, nagaland
Read moreReconstructing damaged portion of compound wall at 220kv gis substation, vizhinjam
Reconstructing damaged portion and maintenance of other portion of compound wall at 220kv gis substation, vizhinjam
Read moreReconstructing damaged portion of compound wall at 220kv gis substation, vizhinjam
Reconstructing damaged portions and maintenance of other portion of compound wall at 220kv gis substation, vizhinjam
Read moreRe_construction of compound wall at 110kv substation muvattupuzha
Re_construction of damaged compound wall at north east side of 110kv substation compound at muvattupuzha.
Read moreof your Industry type