Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 67/24/Melila Kulangara Jn Aringada Ela Road Maintenance Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 67/24/Melila Kulangara Jn Aringada Ela
Road Maintenance Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590956_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp high school junction aringada ela road maintenance ward 3 (pr. no.329/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp high school junction aringada ela road maintenance ward 3 (pr. no.329/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp high school jn aringada ela road side wall construction w3 (pr. no.125/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp high school jn aringada ela road side wall construction w3 (pr. no.125/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-66/24/melila vadakkekara anganvadi ikkarakonathu ela road ward 3
Annual plan-66/24/melila vadakkekara anganvadi ikkarakonathu ela road ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-73/24/melila/ nh208-valliyana ela road maintenance ward 13
Annual plan-73/24/melila/ nh208-valliyana ela road maintenance ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-55/24/melila society jn ambedkar colony road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-55/24/melila society jn ambedkar colony road maintenance ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 237/24 manthottathil ela road concreting in ward 10 of melila gp
Annual plan-project no 237/24 manthottathil ela road concreting in ward 10 of melila gp
Read moreannual plan-vayalar jn venganadu ela road -pro. no. 153/24 in ward no. 3 of nedumpana gp
annual plan-vayalar jn venganadu ela road -pro. no. 153/24 in ward no. 3 of nedumpana gp
Read moreof your Industry type