Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy. Tie Rod Front Axle Bs 1 To 4 Part No. 284633800112,Assy. Bellcrank Lever Bs 1 To 4 Part No. 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4442628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VEDANT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
140766.88
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEDANT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-01-2024 18:37:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hub Bolt Rear 2518 Part No. 263140206701 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2873.000 |
| Spring Brake Shoe Return BS1 to 4 Part No. 257342108703 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 703.800 |
| Fly Wheel 138T 6BT BS2 3 4 6 Part No. 278603999825 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 26449.200 |
| Assy. Shackle Comp. Rear BS 1 to 4 Part No. 278232400118 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6191.940 |
| Assy. STG. Gear Box and MTG. BKT RH. BS2 to 4 Part No. 217146100102 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12884.300 |
| Assy. Tie Rod Front Axle BS 1 to 4 Part No. 284633800112 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12136.500 |
| Assy. Leaf Spring Front 2518 Part No. 222232100102 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30602.580 |
| Assy. Rear Leaf Spring 2518 Part No. 217132400101 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 33861.300 |
| Assy. Bellcrank Lever BS 1 to 4 Part No. 261732400103 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11943.060 |
| Assy Wheel Nut Part No. 263140100107 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2278.000 |
| Ball Pin Adjuster Type BS3 4 6 Part No. 272425606705 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 843.200 |
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read morePto gear,352 dia clutch disc assy 1 75 spline,tie rod end,iac motor,joint assy axle shaft rh,tie ro
Read more
Assy clutch disc plate,gear lever kit tata sumo,gear lever kit,clutch release bearing,hose assy bs-
Read more
Centre link tata part no 270446600102,assy tie rod rh tata part no 269946600111,assy tie rod lh tat
Read more
Brake cylinder,manual brake valve,tie rod steering,clutch pedal brake,brake pedal lever,lever assy
Read more
Gear lever assy,gear lever kit,tie rod end,bonnet lock,door lock assy,fuel cut off solenoid,bty cut
Read more
of your Industry type