Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Electromechanical Equipment Along With Allied Works At Cps Roop Nagar Stage Ii And Improvement Of Manifold By Way Of Replacement Of Control Valves, Plugging Of Leaks Along With Allied Works At Cps Roop Nagar Stage Ii Under Ut Capex
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Electromechanical Equipment Along With Allied Works At Cps Roop Nagar Stage Ii And Improvement Of Manifold By Way Of Replacement Of Control Valves, Plugging Of Leaks Along With Allied Works At Cps Roop Nagar Stage Ii Under Ut Capex
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_245382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no. 265 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | roop nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718072 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of electromechanical equipment along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii and improvement of manifold by way of replacement of control valves, plugging of leaks along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii under ut capex
Improvement of electromechanical equipment along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii and improvement of manifold by way of replacement of control valves, plugging of leaks along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii under ut capex
Read moreReplacement of components of 250 kva voltage stabilizer along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage 2
Replacement of components of 250 kva voltage stabilizer along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage 2
Read moreImprovement of 630 kva electric sub-station of cps bantalab and cps roop nagar stage ii under ut capex budget
Improvement of 630 kva electric sub-station of cps bantalab and cps roop nagar stage ii under ut capex budget
Read morePitc of hc pumphaving specifications 50,000 x 150 mtrs. head alongwith allied works at cps roop nagar stage-ii for pumping water to cps roop nagar stage-iii for aug/ imp.of ws to deficit areas of roop nagar chinore keran under ut capex budget
Pitc of hc pumphaving specifications 50,000 x 150 mtrs. head alongwith allied works at cps roop nagar stage-ii for pumping water to cps roop nagar stage-iii for aug/ imp.of ws to deficit areas of roop nagar chinore keran under ut capex budget
Read morePainting of electromechanical pumping machinery installed at various central pumping station viz cps muthi phase -ii , cps muthi village, cps bantalab ,cps roop nagar-iii, ps durga nagar, ps rajinder nagar ii, cps keran, cps janipur, cps muthi
Painting of electromechanical pumping machinery installed at various central pumping station viz cps muthi phase -ii , cps muthi village, cps bantalab ,cps roop nagar-iii, ps durga nagar, ps rajinder nagar ii, cps keran, cps janipur, cps muthi
Read moreImprovement of electric sub-station along with other allied electromechanical works at cps laboratory under ut capex budget
Improvement of electric sub-station along with other allied electromechanical works at cps laboratory under ut capex budget
Read moreUpkeepment of rising main of specification 600/500mm dia. laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Upkeepment of rising main of specification 600/500mm dia. laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Read moreReplacement of damaged parts of 25000 gph x 120 meters head hc pump set (unit -4) along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii
Replacement of damaged parts of 25000 gph x 120 meters head hc pump set (unit -4) along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii
Read moreRe-building of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia , laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Re-building of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia , laid from cps muthi to roop nagar along with allied works of cps muthi
Read moreRe-building of leakages of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia at various points laid from cps muthi to roop nagar stage-ii sump tank of cps muthi along with allied works of cps muthi
Re-building of leakages of m.s rising main of specification 600/500mm dia at various points laid from cps muthi to roop nagar stage-ii sump tank of cps muthi along with allied works of cps muthi
Read moreof your Industry type