Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Cc Road At Manathattai Melakudi St Near Sasikala Ravi Mla House 083001 L04 Manathattai Kadai Street 083002 L06 Devadhanam 4th Cross Street 083003 L13 Kuya Street 7th Street 083003 L20 Devadhanam Kudi St
|
| Description |
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Cc Road At Manathattai Melakudi St Near Sasikala Ravi Mla House 083001 L04 Manathattai Kadai Street 083002 L06 Devadhanam 4th Cross Street 083003 L13 Kuya Street 7th Street 083003 L20 Devadhanam Kudi St
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_469294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1041/2024/E1-6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557609 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at manathattai agraharam main road 083002r07 manathattai agraharam 5th cross street 083002r08 devadhanam kadai street to adidravidar street 083002r192 annanagar west street 083018r11
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at manathattai agraharam main road 083002r07 manathattai agraharam 5th cross street 083002r08 devadhanam kadai street to adidravidar street 083002r192 annanagar west street 083018r11
Read moreKulithalai municipality providing paver black road at south manathattai cross road 3 083001l10 manathattai south ist cross street 083001l28 south manathattai near railway gate 083001s43 manathattai melakudi st near sasikalaravi mla house 083001s115
Kulithalai municipality providing paver black road at south manathattai cross road 3 083001l10 manathattai south ist cross street 083001l28 south manathattai near railway gate 083001s43 manathattai melakudi st near sasikalaravi mla house 083001s115
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south ist cross street (083001s01), south devadhanam railway gate west (083003s22), south devadhanam 2nd street (083003s23), old tolgate melpuram street (083003s21), vaiganallur agraharam
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south ist cross street (083001s01), south devadhanam railway gate west (083003s22), south devadhanam 2nd street (083003s23), old tolgate melpuram street (083003s21), vaiganallur agraharam
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south nadesan colony ivth street 083001s06 manathattai south nadesan colony 083001s05 manathattai south ist cross street 083001s03 sangilirayan kovil 2nd street 083002s09
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south nadesan colony ivth street 083001s06 manathattai south nadesan colony 083001s05 manathattai south ist cross street 083001s03 sangilirayan kovil 2nd street 083002s09
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south nadesan colony iind street (083001r03), manathattai south nadesan colony iiird street (083001r04), manathattai south nadesan colony vth street (083001r05), sangilirayan kovil 3rd str
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at manathattai south nadesan colony iind street (083001r03), manathattai south nadesan colony iiird street (083001r04), manathattai south nadesan colony vth street (083001r05), sangilirayan kovil 3rd str
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at podi kadai street 083014l83 theppakkula street 083022l89 kandasamy pillai street 083022l91 chinna andar street 083014l93 peralamman kovil street 083008l96 peralamman kovil street
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at podi kadai street 083014l83 theppakkula street 083022l89 kandasamy pillai street 083022l91 chinna andar street 083014l93 peralamman kovil street 083008l96 peralamman kovil street
Read moreCctv camera work arrangements at panthal kudi st, suyarajya puram st,chinna kanmai st, mariyamman kovil st, pallivasal street,muhamathiyar street,jahangir khan street, street,abdul rahuman street in ward no 28.street,perumalsamy street, in ward no
Cctv camera work arrangements at panthal kudi st, suyarajya puram st,chinna kanmai st, mariyamman kovil st, pallivasal street,muhamathiyar street,jahangir khan street, street,abdul rahuman street in ward no 28.street,perumalsamy street, in ward no
Read moreKulithalai municipality-relaying of bt surface at kadambar kovil keelamuthaliyar steet( 083006r34), vaisyal street ( 083010r50), vaisyal street(083010r51),periyar nagar (083012r74), periyar nagar (083012r58), hospital kadai street (083014r106)
Relaying of bt surface at kadambar kovil keelamuthaliyar steet( 083006r34), vaisyal street ( 083010r50), vaisyal street(083010r51),periyar nagar (083012r74), periyar nagar (083012r58), hospital kadai street (083014r106), peralamman kovil street
Read more15thcfc25-26-untied-relaying of bt road at kudi street-2 (054003r093),kudi street-1 (054003r092),kumaresapuram st - 4 (054006r150),teachers colony (054029r559),t.gode-sankari ard.- workshop line moorthy lodge rd (054007r157) in
15thcfc25-26-relaying of bt road at kudi street-2 (054003r093),kudi street-1 (054003r092),kumaresapuram st - 4 (054006r150),teachers colony (054029r559),t.gode-sankari ard.- workshop line moorthy lodge rd (054007r157) in
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at annanagar east street (083017r148), nggo colony 2nd cross street (083016r153), anna nagar kalappu colony (083020r156), anna nagar kalappu colony (083020r155), anna nagar 7th cross street (083016r141)
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at annanagar east street (083017r148), nggo colony 2nd cross street (083016r153), anna nagar kalappu colony (083020r156), anna nagar kalappu colony (083020r155), anna nagar 7th cross street (083016r141)
Read moreof your Industry type