Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Diamond Burs For Airotor Handpice,Diamond Burs For Airotor Handpice,Diamond Burs For Airotor Handpi
Description
Organisation Education Department Chandigarh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5491929
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 17:46
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 686 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Promila
Department: Education Department Chandigarh
Organisation: Government Medical College And Hospital

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Global Dental Traders Make : PRECIDENT Model : PRECIDENT DIAMOND BURS SF11 15-10-2024 16:16:23 N/A Qualified
2 JMD ENTERPRISES Make : Mani Model : MANI STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND BUR 1.6MM DIAMETER, SF-13 FOR AIROTOR HANDPIECE 21-10-2024 10:51:55 MSE Qualified
3 MAA SANKATHA AGENCY Make : Mani Model : MANI STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND BUR 1.6MM DIAMETER, SF-13 FOR AIROTOR HANDPIECE 17-10-2024 12:54:58 MSE Qualified
4 R BROTHER GROUP Make : PRECIDENT Model : PRECIDENT DIAMOND BURS SF11 21-10-2024 11:59:31 MSE Qualified
5 u.p. dental supply co. Make : Mani Model : MANI STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND BUR 1.6MM DIAMETER, SF-13 FOR AIROTOR HANDPIECE 19-10-2024 14:29:47 N/A Qualified