Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flying Butterfly,Revolving Platform,Ageup Go Round,Straight Net,Spring Ridder Duck
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Bihar | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4087728 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Saugandha Kumar Mandal
Department:
Rural Development Department Bihar
Organisation:
Rural Development Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVY ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 15:53:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HAIDER ALI | - | 24-10-2023 15:30:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAIDER ALI( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flying Butterfly,Revolving Platform,Ageup go round,Straight Net,Spring Ridder Duck | 358750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIVY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flying Butterfly,Revolving Platform,Ageup go round,Straight Net,Spring Ridder Duck | 380000.00 | L2 |