Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supplying Of Tent Air Cooler/Fan For Ward No.56.File.No.62/25 X6/4.
Description
Supplying Of Tent Air Cooler/Fan For Ward No.56.File.No.62/25 X6/4.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_446114_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/62/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 1678
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525275

Start Date August 28, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/09/2025

Expired 366 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.