Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Analyzer, Gas, Port H2 Purity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6026410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ENDEE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1095000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMGASTECH | Make : AMGASTECH Model : AMG-300TGA Title : ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | 17-03-2025 09:09:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Applied Techno systems | Make : Applied Techno Systems Model : ATS208A Title : ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | 13-03-2025 11:55:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ENDEE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENDEE Model : TGAP 7001 Title : ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | 17-03-2025 12:56:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ICE (ASIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NOVA ANALYTICAL SYSTEMS Model : 380K Title : ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | 17-03-2025 15:39:10 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENDEE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | 1095000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMGASTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | 1123950.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANALYZER, GAS, PORT H2 PURITY | ENDEE | TGAP 7001 | 3 | ₹ 1095000.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreof your Industry type